loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Mistrzowie.Org - Website Report

mistrzowie.org receives about 48,326 unique visitors and 217,948 (4.51 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $386.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $803,790.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mistrzowie.org is ranked number 13,402 in the world and 0.0105% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Poland and links to network IP address 94.23.95.179.

About - Mistrzowie.Org

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$803,790.26
Daily Revenue:
$386.60
Monthly Revenue:
$11,598.00
Yearly Revenue:
$141,109.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
48,326
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,449,780
Daily Pageviews:
217,948 (4.51 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,402 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0105% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,647
Average Load Time:
(2105 ms) 27 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 87.2%90.9%232
Ireland 3.8%3.5%1254
United Kingdom 3.3%2.3%12869
United States 1.0%0.8%172032
Germany 0.9%0.9%47503
Canada 0.6%0.3%50539

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mistrzowie.org
99.61%99.92%4.9
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
126,000
Google Indexed Pages:
137,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
120,516
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
135,890
Bing Backlinks:
121,684
Bing Indexed Pages:
136,664

Domain Overview

SEMrush mistrzowie.org
Domain:
  mistrzowie.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7,838
Facebook shares:
  2,451
Facebook comments:
  746
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  11,035
Tweets:
  791
Google +:
  350
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  26
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Rozrywka/Humor

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
94.23.95.179
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 94.23.95.179

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.2.1
Date: Sun, 15 Mar 2015 12:05:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 184
Connection: close
Location: http://mistrzowie.org/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.1
Date: Sun, 15 Mar 2015 12:05:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.4-14+deb7u9

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 30
A 94.23.95.179 30
MX aspmx.l.google.com 30
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 30
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 30
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 30
SOA 30
Mname dns107.ovh.net
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2014050700
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns107.ovh.net 30
NS ns107.ovh.net 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-04-23
Domain Age:
5 years 10 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mistrzowie.org widget
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.