Mistrzowie.Org - Info mistrzowie.org

mistrzowie receives about 57,070 unique visitors and 199,175 (3.49 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $456.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $974,575.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mistrzowie.org is ranked number 11,625 in the world and 0.0124% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Poland and links to network IP address 94.23.95.179.

About - mistrzowie.org

How popular is mistrzowie.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
57,070
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,712,100
Daily Pageviews:
199,175 (3.49 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,625 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0124% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 89.8%87.5%200
United Kingdom 5.8%5.8%6102
Ireland 1.4%4.0%2804
United States 1.2%1.1%117750
Canada 0.7%0.5%36830
Germany 0.5%0.4%70374

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mistrzowie.org
99.65%99.46%3.30
OTHER
0%0.54%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mistrzowie.org
Domain:
  mistrzowie.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,526
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is mistrzowie.org?

Facebook:
  11,032
Google +:
  379
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  26
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mistrzowie.org can earn?

Website Value:
$974,575.50
Daily Revenue:
$456.56
Monthly Revenue:
$13,696.80
Yearly Revenue:
$166,644.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is mistrzowie.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
94.23.95.179
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 94.23.95.179

How fast does mistrzowie.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1573 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.mistrzowie.org/res/services/mistrzowie/i18n/pl_PL/tmp/mobile-revision5fada0018b4fb96d686a8c145ea6d223.js
http://go.pl.bbelements.com/please/showit/22454/1/1/6/?typkodu=js&_idplan=556735&ubl=en&ucd=24&uce=1&uje=0&uah=667&uaw=375&uhe=667&uwi=375&uto=420&uti=1442934830301&bust=0.5235833902843297&target=_blank
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.mistrzowie.org/res/services/mistrzowie/i18n/pl_PL/tmp/mobile-revision29afcdbb0bd57807b76f8f***28c7a600.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 159.8KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing http://m.mistrzowie.org/res/services/mistrzowie/i18n/pl_PL/tmp/mobile-revision5fada0018b4fb96d686a8c145ea6d223.js could save 117.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://m.mistrzowie.org/res/services/mistrzowie/i18n/pl_PL/tmp/mobile-revision29afcdbb0bd57807b76f8f***28c7a600.css could save 42.7KiB (81% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://bbcdn-bbnaut.ibillboard.com/server-static-files/invisible1x1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://bbnaut.ibillboard.com/initidmatch (expiration not specified)
http://s2.adform.net/stoat/506/s2.adform.net/boot.js (4.6 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/pl_PL/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
http://s2.adform.net/Banners/Elements/Files/28901/532189/532189.js?ADFassetID=532189&bv=274-506 (60 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (60 minutes)
https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/mads/static/formats/templates.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://s2.adform.net/banners/scripts/bootstrap/Adform.Bootstrap.js?v=506 (11 hours)
http://s2.adform.net/Banners/scripts/rmb/Adform.RMB.js?bv=506 (11 hours)
http://s2.adform.net/banners/scripts/rmb/Adform.DHTML.js?bv=506 (11 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 16.8KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://s1.adform.net/Banners/Scripts/video/adf-videojs/1.1.1/video-js.js could save 7.4KiB (19% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://m.mistrzowie.org/res/services/mistrzowie/i18n/pl_PL/tmp/mobile-revision5fada0018b4fb96d686a8c145ea6d223.js could save 7KiB (5% reduction).
Minifying http://gapl.hit.gemius.pl/xgemius.js could save 634B (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20150917/r20150820/expansion_embed.js could save 615B (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20150917/r20150820/show_ads_impl.js could save 608B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/mads/static/formats/templates.js could save 591B (1% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.9KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://m.mistrzowie.org/res/services/mistrzowie/i18n/pl_PL/tmp/mobile-revision29afcdbb0bd57807b76f8f***28c7a600.css could save 8.9KiB (18% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 912B (3% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://googleads.g.doubleclick.net/simgad/15165782876628234566 could save 912B (3% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 798B (18% reduction).

Minifying http://m.mistrzowie.org/ could save 798B (18% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Rozrywka/Humor

What sites are related to mistrzowie.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.2.1
Date: Tue, 22 Sep 2015 15:13:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 184
Connection: close
Location: http://mistrzowie.org/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.1
Date: Tue, 22 Sep 2015 15:13:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.39-0+deb7u2

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 30
MX aspmx.l.google.com 30
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 30
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 30
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 30
SOA 30
Mname dns107.ovh.net
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2015041400
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 94.23.95.179 13
NS dns107.ovh.net 30
NS ns107.ovh.net 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-04-23
Domain Age:
6 years 4 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 341 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mistrzowie.org widget